APA Hall of Fame

NAME YEAR
Mike Lambert 1987
Burt Rosenfield 1988
Joseph Mugovero 1988
James Piper 1989
Norm McKay 1989
Art Cournoyer 1990
Becky Racliff 1990
Greg Gould 1990
Mark Dimiduk 1990
Ralph Raymond 1990
Roland Beaudette 1990
Russ Dell 1990
Alex Pocu 1991
Bill Triche (USAF) 1991
C.J. Batton 1991
George Lazzereschi 1991
John Varrone 1991
Pro-Wrestler “Tony Atlas” (Anthony White) 1991
Rick Couch 1991
Bill Riley 1992
Donald Stratton 1992
Gary Heisey 1992
Mark Di’Orio 1992
Russ Barlow 1992
Rich Creevy 1992
Doug Heath 1993
Georges Lebreque 1993
Joe Liberatore 1993
John Black 1993
John Florio 1993
John Redding 1993
Kenneth Mattson 1993
Michael Del Signore 1993
Paul Sacco 1993
Ralph Seagraves 1993
Tim Hasychak 1993
Tony Kamand 1993
Debra Erney 1994
Dr. Fred Clary 1994
James Kathios 1994
Ken Snell 1994
Jennifer Taylor 1995
Steve Brodsky 1995
Anthony Clark 1997
Gloria Knight McNeil 1997
Rick Weil 1997
Tamara Grimwood Rainwater 1997
Al Rozier 1998
Kym Allen 1998
Marty Sechrest 1998
Mike Hummel 1998
Phil Farmer 1998
Walt Austen 1998
Dan Harvie 1999
Jerry Robinson 1999
Mike Ferrantelli 1999
Scott Werner 1999
Mike Witmer 2000
Eili Mard 2000
Joe Salmon 2000
John Caldarelli 2000
Kathy Roberts 2000
Carl Summers 2001
Kramer Bergman 2001
Travis Mash 2002
Milan Jovanovic 2003
Kim Bergman 2003
Brandon Cass 2004
Bryon Dowling 2004
Chad Crigger 2004
Chris Belshe 2004
Curtis Clapp 2004
Ken Ufford 2004
Brad Kelly 2005
Chris Confessore 2005
Jerry Tancil 2005
Nick Winters 2005
Ryan Kennelly 2005
Danny McMillan 2006
Bruce Swanson 2007
Chris Byrnes 2007
Cory Wasniewski 2007
Jeff McVicar 2007
Ted Forbes 2007
Donna Slaga 2008
Jen Rotsinger 2008
Paul McKenney 2008
Taylor Stallings 2008
Chris Papillion 2009
Jacob Sundey 2009
Jorge Pillado 2009
Julie Scanlon 2009
Roland “Jerry” Cote 2009
Stan Efferding 2009
Tom O’Donnell 2009
Carol Ann Myers 2010
Chris Della Fave 2010
Darris Piggee 2010
Dr. Brian Matchett 2010
Jimmy May 2010
Kenneth McFadden 2010
Vincent Dizenzo 2010
Ben Seath 2011
Cody Hyatt 2011
Dick Giller 2011
Jerry Saldana 2011
John Hare 2011
Chad Holmes 2012
Phil Maranto 2013
Andrew Rohner 2014
Christopher Balance 2014
Dennis Montembault 2014
Emmanuel Silva 2014
Matt Barba 2014
Michael Armendariz 2014
Rebecca Roberts 2014
Richard Ficca 2014
Robert Geriak 2014
Tee Cummins 2014
Brad Crawford 2015
Brandon Bruce 2015
Courtney Deer 2015
Eddie DiFruscia 2015
Joe Morrow 2015
Josh Spaeth 2015
Kenneth Coleman 2015
Kirby White 2015
Leah Smith 2015
Letema Harrell 2015
Matt Gonzolez 2015
Mike Francis 2015
Nick Caprales 2015
Nicolas Stone 2015
Yannick Normandi 2015
Bill Duncan 2016
Bobby Myers 2016
Louis Vasquez 2016
Robert Jackson (Texas) 2016
Rodney Wood 2016
Steadman Mathis 2016
Brian Highnote 2016
Ciara Harmon 2016
Leon Barry 2016
Rudy Kadlub 2016

Established 1987 in South Royalton, Vermont